PhD course
Quivers and moduli problems in algebraic geometry (Alexander Soibelman & Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen)
Master courses
Morse theory (Marcel Bökstedt)
Geometry on Groups (Andrew Swann)
Introduction to Algebraic Geometry (Gergely Bérczi & Niels Lauritzen)
Bachelor courses
Geometry (Cristiano Spotti og Gergely Berczi)
PhD course
Geometry of singular Kähler-Einstein metrics (Martin de Borbon)
Master course
Algebraic Topology (Gergely Berczi and Artan Sheshmani)
Riemann Surfaces (Cristiano Spotti, Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen og Martin de Borbon)
Bachelor courses
Geometry (Andrew Swann)
Complex analysis (Sergey Arkhipov)
Master courses
Riemannian Geometry (Cristiano Spotti and Martin de Borbon)
Cohomology and Homotopy Theory (Marcel Bökstedt)
Master course: Gauge Theory (Cristiano Spotti and Roberta Anna Iseppi)
PhD course: Hilbert schemes of points on surfaces (Sergey Arkhipov & Cristiano Spotti)
PhD course
Quantum Field Theory and Path Integrals (Du Pei)
Master's Degree course: Differential Geometry (Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen and Yang Huang) & Algebraic Geometry I (Artan Sheshmani)
Master's Degree programme
Topological K-theory (Marcel Bökstedt, Andrew du Plessis and Yang Huang)
Bachelor's Degree Programme in Mathematics
Algebra by Henning Haahr Andersen (Q1+Q2)
PhD courses
Canonical Kähler metrics by Cristiano Spotti (Q1+Q2)
An introduction to Higgs bundles by Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen and Qiongling Li (Q1)
PhD course: Complex Geometry (JEA, QL)
Master's Degree course: Coxeter Groups and Hecke Algebras (HHA) & Introduction to Symplectic Topology (YH)
Graduate course: Gauge Theory and characteristic classes by J.E. Andersen, Y. Huang & Q. Li
Graduate course: Geometry on Groups by Andrew Swann, Marco Freibert and Thomas Bruun Madsen
Bachelor course: Algebra by Henning Haahr Andersen
PhD course: Topological recursion in matrix models and problems of algebraic geometry by L. Chekhov
Grad. course: Differential Geometry by J.E. Andersen, N. Leth Gammelgaard & F. Schätz
PhD course: Cluster varieties and GHK Mirror Symmetry by Travis Mandel
PhD course: Basic introduction to Vector Bundles by Sudarshan Gurjar (only 1. quarter)
PhD course: Introduction to symplectic reflection algebras by Sergey Arkhipov and H. H.-Andersen
Graduate course: Knot Theory by Yang Huang and Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen
Undergraduate course: Algebra by Henning Haahr-Andersen
Graduate course: Symplectic Geometry and Equivariant Cohomology By Jørgen E. Andersen, Niels L. Gammelgaard & Florian Schätz
Graduate course: Riemann Surfaces by Jørgen E. Andersen & Kim Frøyshov
Graduate course: Lie Algebras by Henning Haahr Andersen
PhD course: An introduction to sln-link homologies and categorification by Daniel Tubbenhauer (4th quarter)
PhD course: Iterated Integrals by Florian Schätz; 1st + 2nd quarter; 10 ECTS
Bachelor course: Algebra by Henning Haahr Andersen; 1st + 2nd quarter; 10 ECTS
Graduate course: Coxeter Groups and Hecke Algebras by Henning Haahr Andersen; 3rd + 4th quarter; 10 ECTS
Graduate course: Knot Theory by Andrew Swann & Brendan McLellan; 3rd + 4th quarter; 10 ECTS
Graduate course: Riemann´s Zeta function by Alexei Venkov; 3rd + 4th quarter; 10 ECTS
Graduate course: Smooth Manifolds, Group Actions and Moduli Spaces, II by Jørgen Ellegaard Andersen & Johan Martens; 3rd+4th Quarter; 10 ECTS