Archive

  • Nicolai Reshetikhin (UC Berkeley, USA)
    15 December, 2016 to 14 January, 2017
  • Martijn Kool (Utrecht University, Netherlands)
    18-20 December, 2016
  • Vladimir Baranovsky (University of California, Irvine, USA)
    12-19 December, 2016
  • Jesus Martinez Garcia (MPIM, Bonn, Germany)
    12-16 December, 2016
  • Nikita Nikolaev (University of Toronto, Canada)
    8-12 December, 2016
  • Anna Lachowska (EPFL, Lausanne, Switzerland)
    8-10 December, 2016
  • Xin Nie (KIAS, South Korea)
    25-30 November, 2016
  • Xin Nie (KIAS, South Korea)
    16-21 November, 2016
  • Tina Kanstrup (MPIM, Bonn, Germany)
    13-19 November, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark)
    14-15 November, 2016
  • Tobias Kildetoft (University of Uppsala, Sweden)
    3-9 November, 2016
  • Jason D. Lotay (University College London (UCL), United Kingdom)
    8-9 November, 2016
  • Gaëtan Borot (MPIM, Bonn, Germany)
    25 October - 2 November, 2016
  • Aurelio Carlucci (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    28 October - 2 November, 2016
  • Alexander Shapiro (University of Toronto, Canada)
    28 October - 1 November, 2016
  • Misha Verbitsky (HSE, Moscow / ULB, Brussels , Russia)
    28 October - 1 November, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark)
    29 October - 1 November, 2016
  • Gabriele Rembado (Université de Paris Sud, France)
    29 October - 1 November, 2016
  • Vladimir Fock (University of Strasbourg, France)
    30 October - 1 November, 2016
  • Rinat Kashaev (Université de Genève, Switzerland)
    29-30 October, 2016
  • Mikhail Mazin (Kansas State University, USA)
    7-11 October, 2016
  • Hiroyuki Fuji (Kagawa University, Japan)
    16 September - 1 October, 2016
  • Masahide Manabe (University of Warsaw, Poland)
    16 September - 1 October, 2016
  • Daniele Alessandrini (University of Heidelberg, Germany)
    19-30 September, 2016
  • Tina Kanstrup (MPIM, Bonn, Germany)
    5-20 September, 2016
  • Ian McIntosh (University of York, United Kingdom)
    11-16 September, 2016
  • Laura Fredrickson (Stanford University, USA)
    31 August - 10 September, 2016
  • Michael Bailey (Utrecht University, Netherlands)
    4-9 September, 2016
  • Alexandra Borówka (Jagiellonian University, Poland)
    4-9 September, 2016
  • Christian Bär (University of Potsdam, Germany)
    4-9 September, 2016
  • Ali Jizany (University of Buckingham, United Kingdom)
    4-9 September, 2016
  • Ossi Niemimäki (University of Helsinki, Finland)
    4-9 September, 2016
  • David Calderbank (University of Bath, United Kingdom)
    1-8 September, 2016
  • Florin Belgun (IMAR, Romania)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Giulio Belletti (Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Italy)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Lukas Branco (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Diego Conti (Università di Milano Bicocca, Italy)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Andrew Dancer (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Jens Kristian Egsgaard (MPIM, Bonn, Germany)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Vladimir Fock (University of Strasbourg, France)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Mario Garcia-Fernandez (ICMATs, Spain)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Paul Gauduchon (École Polytechnique, Paris, France)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Oliver Goertsches (Philipp University of Marburg , Germany)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Sergei Gukov (Caltech, USA)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Tamas Hausel (Université de Lausanne, Switzerland)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Nigel Hitchin (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Lisa Jeffrey (University of Toronto, Canada)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Marina Logares (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Louis Loos (UPMC, France)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Raeez Lorgat (MIT, USA)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Oscar Macia (University of Valencia, Spain)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Thomas Bruun Madsen (Aarhus University/London University, Denmark)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Sergei Merkulov (University of Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Katharina Neusser (Charles University in Prague, Czech Republic)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Henrik Pedersen (SDU, Denmark)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Brent Pym (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Gabriele Rembado (Université de Paris Sud, France)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Nuno Romao (Augsburg University , Germany)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Misha Verbitsky (HSE, Moscow / ULB, Brussels , Russia)
    4-8 September, 2016
  • Gregor Masbaum (Paris VI (UPMC), France)
    31 July - 3 September, 2016
  • Rinat Kashaev (Université de Genève, Switzerland)
    8-20 August, 2016
  • Ludwig Faddeev (Steklov Inst. of Math., St. Petersburg, Russia)
    10-11 August, 2016
  • Maxim Kontsevich (IHÉS, France)
    1-8 August, 2016
  • Tobias Ekholm (Uppsala University, Sweden)
    30 July - 5 August, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark)
    31 July - 5 August, 2016
  • Andreas Rocén (Uppsala University, Sweden)
    31 July - 5 August, 2016
  • Jim Schäfer (University of Maryland, USA)
    30 May - 3 August, 2016
  • Johan Asplund (Uppsala University, Sweden)
    31 July - 3 August, 2016
  • Nicolai Reshetikhin (UC Berkeley, USA)
    1-31 July, 2016
  • Santosha Kumar Pattanayak (CMI, India)
    20 June - 24 July, 2016
  • Georgios D. Rizell (University of Cambridge, United Kingdom)
    10-15 July, 2016
  • Anton Zeitlin (Columbia University, NY, USA)
    26 June - 1 July, 2016
  • Gabriele Rembado (Paris VI , France)
    20-30 June, 2016
  • Sudarshan Gurjar (Chennai Mathematical Institute, India)
    31 May - 29 June, 2016
  • Christian Zickert (University of Maryland, USA)
    26-28 June, 2016
  • Ritwik Mukherjee (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research (TIFR), India)
    2 May - 17 June, 2016
  • Subhojoy Gupta (Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore, India)
    16 May - 15 June, 2016
  • Brad Safnuk (Central Michigan University, USA)
    30 May - 5 June, 2016
  • S. Senthamarai Kannan (Chennai Mathematical Institute, India)
    5 May - 4 June, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark)
    26-28 May, 2016
  • Indranil Biswas (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, India)
    17-27 May, 2016
  • Nils Carqueville (University of Vienna, Austria)
    22-25 May, 2016
  • Brent Doran (ETH Zürich, Switzerland)
    23-25 May, 2016
  • Shinpei Baba (University of Heidelberg, Germany)
    15-21 May, 2016
  • Zhe Sun (Tsinghua University, China)
    9-20 May, 2016
  • Claudio Meneses Torres (CIMAT, Mexico)
    18-20 May, 2016
  • Kevin Coulombier (University of Sydney, Australia)
    9-14 May, 2016
  • Kevin Falk (Aix-Marseille University, France)
    9-13 May, 2016
  • Roberta Iseppi (Radboud University, Netherlands)
    9-13 May, 2016
  • Claudio Meneses Torres (CIMAT, Mexico)
    9-13 May, 2016
  • Francois Fillastre (Université de Cergy-Pontoise, France)
    2-7 May, 2016
  • Peter Zograf (Steklov Institute of Mathematics , St. Petersburg, Russia)
    14-16 April, 2016
  • Martin Schlichenmaier (Université du Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
    14-15 April, 2016
  • Cristiano Spotti (University of Cambridge, United Kingdom)
    9-14 April, 2016
  • Andriy Haydys (University of Bielefeld, Germany)
    10-14 April, 2016
  • Qingtao Chen (ETZH, Switzerland)
    6-12 April, 2016
  • Gergely Berczi (University of Oxford, United Kingdom)
    7-11 April, 2016
  • Peter Gothen (University of Porto, Portugal)
    5-7 April, 2016
  • Hiroyuki Fuji (Kagawa University, Japan)
    19-30 March, 2016
  • Du Pei (Caltech, USA)
    4-17 March, 2016
  • Daniele Alessandrini (University of Heidelberg, Germany)
    15-24 February, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Niels Bohr Institute, Denmark)
    11-12 February, 2016
  • Catharina Stroppel ( Mathematisches Institut, Universität Bonn , Germany)
    17-23 January, 2016
  • Leonid Chekhov (Loughborough University, United Kingdom)
    19-20 January, 2016
  • Artan Sheshmani (Kavli IPMU, Japan)
    8-15 January, 2016