Archive

  • Yuri Chekanov (Center for Continuous Mathematics Education, Independent University, Moscow, Russia)
    22 November - 15 December, 2009
  • Alberto Cattaneo (Institut für Mathematik, Zürich Universität, Switzerland)
    10-15 December, 2009
  • Pavel Mnev (Insitut für Mathematik, Zürich Universität, Switzerland)
    10-15 December, 2009
  • Katsuhisa Mimachi (Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan)
    8-12 December, 2009
  • Masatoshi Noumi (Kobe University, Japan)
    8-12 December, 2009
  • Gerard Helminck (Korteweg-de Vries Institute for Mathematics, University of Amsterdam, Netherlands)
    8-11 December, 2009
  • Eric Opdam (Korteweg-de Vries Institute for Mathematics, University of Amsterdam, Netherlands)
    8-11 December, 2009
  • Jasper Stokman (Korteweg-de Vries Institute for Mathematics, University of Amsterdam, Netherlands)
    8-11 December, 2009
  • Elizabeth Gasparim (The University of Edinburgh, School of Mathematics, United Kingdom)
    23-30 November, 2009
  • W. Hugh Woodin ( Department of Mathematics, University of California, Berkeley, USA)
    23-25 November, 2009
  • George Maria Napolitano (University of Copenhagen, Denmark)
    9-21 November, 2009
  • Mikhael Shapiro (Michigan State University, USA)
    12-18 November, 2009
  • Thomas Bruun Madsen (University of Southern Denmark, Denmark)
    9-13 November, 2009
  • Masaki Tsukamoto (Kyoto University, Japan)
    2-11 November, 2009
  • Alexei Rosly (ITEP, Moscow, Russia)
    4-31 October, 2009
  • Martin Möller (Max-Planck Institut fuer Mathematik, Germany)
    26-31 October, 2009
  • Johan Martens (University of Toronto, Canada)
    10-16 October, 2009
  • Cristina Martinez (Germany)
    10-16 October, 2009
  • Takuya Sakasai (Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan)
    4-11 October, 2009
  • Adam Sikora (The State University of New York, USA)
    6-10 October, 2009
  • Theo Johnson-Freyd (UC Berkeley, USA)
    3 September - 2 October, 2009
  • Jesper Grodal (Københavns Universitet, Denmark)
    30 September - 2 October, 2009